Save %9 Now! Pomya Metal Detector, 1.06m-1.29m Adjustable Length MD990 Underground Metal Detector Treasure Hunter Gold Handheld Detection Waterproof(Small)

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Current Price: $86.29
Click here to get the best deal and save %9 now!

Features and Specifications:

  • There are multiple detection modes that are more convenient to use. You can also use it to find lost metal items.
  • It is an ideal detector for detecting metal objects such as gold, diamond or other objects.
  • The depth of the detected object can be showed on the display.
  • Upgrade waterproof detection board for precise positioning.
  • Made of imported materials for stable detection of metal objects.
  • More features

Click here to buy now!

Get Pomya Metal Detector, 1.06m-1.29m Adjustable Length MD990 Underground Metal Detector Treasure Hunter Gold Handheld Detection Waterproof(Small) at the best price available today.

See also:
10 lbs – Glass Bead – MIL 12-140-230 grit – Reborn Doll – Coarse Media Abrasive Best Prices
Graco TurboBooster Highback Booster Seat, Lauren
online reviews
review articles
C2G 37409 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable – LC-ST 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Orange (32.8 Feet, 10 Meters)

Tags: ,

Get Daily Price Update - FREE!

How would you rate the "Save %9 Now! Pomya Metal Detector, 1.06m-1.29m Adjustable Length MD990 Underground Metal Detector Treasure Hunter Gold Handheld Detection Waterproof(Small)"?

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...
Click stars to add your rating.

Customer Reviews

What did you like/dislike about it? Please state accurate facts and be objective.

Your Review

You must be logged in to post a review.





Hide me
Sign up below to join our eNewsletter
Show me